The Fur Babies

My Babies

Name: Rosebud JurPru Varner
Nicknames: Lovebug, Rosie Posie, Princess
Birthday: June 7, 2009

 Pay attention to me I am 2 years old today!



Someone is now 3!!



Name: Scarlett Honeybear Varner
NickName: Polar Bear, Warlett, Diva, White Rat
Birthday: November 5, 2009




The Diva turned 3!



Name: Ms. Taylor Varner
Nickname: Tilly Taylor, Tator Tot, Tilly Bear
Birthday: May 10, 2011




The Three Ladies






Here is their partner in crime Black Jack..technically my dad's chi, but I also claim him:)

Name: BlackJack Varner
Nick Name: Little Man, Jack, Precious
Birthday: August 1, 2009



All the Chi's that I love..eckk so cute!!










1 comment:

  1. Scarlett wants a pink satin art deco bed. She told me so.

    ReplyDelete